Ask for AfriSam and WIN Eswatini

Buy AfriSam All Purpose Cement and you could win building vouchers of E10 000 each, a pallet of All Purpose Cement, laptops, toolboxes, water tanks, gas stoves, radios and instant data.

How to enter:

To win building vouchers, All Purpose Cement, laptops, and monthly prizes:

  1. Buy 3 bags of AfriSam All Purpose Cement
  2. Take a photo of your till slip and keep it to redeem your prize
  3. WhatsApp your till slip photo to 7662 5590

To win instant data:

  1. Buy a bag of AfriSam All Purpose Cement
  2. Find your unique code inside your bag
  3. SMS your unique code to 31212

SMSs charged at E1,00

Competition ends 31 October 2021. Standard network and data charges apply. Eswatini only. For more call 2518 7078.

Winners

  • Bluetooth Radio Winners
    • Winile Nombikayise Shongwe
    • Mancoba Dlamini
    • Celiwe Titho Ntjalintjali
    • Thokozani Skhumbuzo Sibiya
    • Skhumbuzo Zweli Dlamini
    • Samkelisiwe Siphosethu Dlamini
    • Lindelwa Phumelele Maseko
    • Mduduzi Sihle Dlamini
    • Lydia Fikelephi Mncina
    • Siboniso Khotha Msibi
  • Cadac Gas Stove Winners
    • Hlobsile Lydia Dlamini
    • Mduduzi Enerst Dlamini
    • Sandile Wilton Hlophe
    • Wonderboy Sikelela Maziya
    • Lungile Nokulunga Dlamini
    • Lungile Hlophe
    • Calisile Elizabeth Maseko
    • Mxolisi Michael Matsenjwa
    • Thandeka Sanele Mthupha
    • Phumelele Treasure Dlamini
  • Toolbox Winners
    • Mandlenkosi Kingstone Maseko
    • Nkosinathi Emmanuel Masilela
    • Nkosinathi Emmanuel Dlamini
    • Bethusile H Magagula
    • Sipho Hezekial Zwane
  • Pallet of All Purpose Cement Winner
    • Linda Siphiwo Dlamini
  • Water Tank Winners
    • Frank  Nicholas Masilela
    • Thulisile Innocentia Nkomo
  • Laptop Winners
    • Kwanele Chicken Gama
    • Gcinile Dlamini
  • Bluetooth Radio Winners
    • Sifiso Jabhane Dube
    • Siboniso habani Dlami
    • Celumusa Mciniseli Dlamini
    • Thabiso Wesly Nhleko
    • Bekithemba Enock Dlamini
    • Nonduduzo Precious Dlamini
    • Michael Dumsani Ginindza
    • Nkosingiphile Prosper Dlamini
    • Sandziso Collen Gumede
    • Zanele Mumcy Khumalo
  • Cadac Gas Stove Winners
    • Nonkululeko Angel Bhembe
    • Hlobisile Patricia Mkhonta
    • Nontobeko Matsenjwa
    • Sifiso Vincent Phiri
    • Siwakhile Kwanele Dlamini
    • Gcina Vusi Mdluli
    • Nkululeko Ndiphethe Manana
    • Nkosinathi Mathanda Masuku
    • Ntombinkulu Precious Mdziniso
    • Eliana Maria Fonseca
  • Toolbox Winners
    • Mbongiseni Emanuel Ginindza
    • Ncamsile Ntombifuthi Simelane
    • Brian Bigboy Kunene
    • Luke Musa Manana
    • Tony Santos
  • Pallet of All Purpose Cement Winner
    • Malunga Sigidza Mabuza
  • Water Tank Winners
    • Ncobile Sindi Maseko
    • Thokozani Nhlanhla Mngometulu
  • Laptop Winners
    • John Jan Keneth Horton
    • Sihlobo Nkosingiphile Dlamini
  • Bluetooth Radio Winners
    • Ncamiso Mhlanga
    • Bongani Cornelius Dlamini
    • NTalkmore Mazorondze
    • Sakhumuzi Sakhi Dlamini
    • Mayibongwe Mphica Dlamini
    • Almert M Mkhabela
    • Nolwazi Precious Mngometulu
    • Bholoja Phumlani Dlamini
    • Nonjabuliso Sphesihle Tsabedze
    • Banel Nyawo
  • Cadac Gas Stove Winners
    • Nolwazi Persevierance Simelane
    • Sigcino Lomhlangano Mkhabela
    • Princess Slandile Masuku
    • Annita Msweli
    • Neliso Lydia Nhlabatsi
    • Nkosinathi Given Bhembe
    • Debra Gomes
    • Sebanele Goodman Dlamini
    • Simanga Jeffrey Ndwandwe
    • Mandla Jerome Ndlovu
  • Toolbox Winners
    • Sabelo Arthur Gamedze
    • Phindile Phinda Mnisi
    • Gladys Khanyisile Ndimande
    • Gugu Precious Simelane
    • Thabiso Ntokoso Mavuso
  • Pallet of All Purpose Cement Winners
    • Melusi Matholeni Myeni
  • Water Tank Winners
    • Gcina Dominic Shongwe
    • Abel Mahawkela Simelane
  • Laptop Winners
    • Nkosingiphie Hapiness Bhembe
    • Nomvula Mamaba
  • Bluetooth Radio Winners
    • Mzwandile Jubilee Mncina
    • Bongiwe Nobuhle Madvonsela
    • Sabelo Kholoza Matsebula
    • Menzani Mbonankulu Dlamini
    • Nelisiwe Tenele Ndzinisa
    • Mduduzi Mabuya Mfanisile Ngwenya
    • Zwelithini Richard Mabuza
    • Sindi Neliswa Simelane
    • Samira Chantel Mohamed
    • Nonhlanhla B. Sihlongonyane
  • Cadac Gas Stove Winners
    • Cynthia Thembisile Zitha
    • Kholiwe Nelsiwe Magongo
    • Siphelele Hypetia Mkhonta
    • Nkosinathi Sonnyboy Fakudze
    • Thulile Nomzamo Ngabisa Mkhatswa
    • Ncamiso Wandile Dlamini
    • Zanele Tiny Madu
    • Sivikelo Jone Mgoqi
    • Nomvuyo Portia Mpanza
    • Nolwazi Prudence Nhlabatsi
  • Toolbox Winners
    • Ntokozo Sonke Dlamini
    • Bbongile Xoliswa Qwabe
    • Siboniso Marwick Gamedze
    • Mathole Goodwill Zwane
    • Thembelihle Josephine Emmett
  • Pallet of All Purpose Cement Winners
    • Phumelele Kansas Shongwe
  • Water Tank Winners
    • Phumele Treasure Dlamini
    • Phiwa Thembinkosi Shiba
  • Laptop Winners
    • Princess Landile Masuku
    • Sandile Wandile Tfwala

We would like to hear from you.